• HOME
  • LEAGUE
  • CALENDAR
  • STATISTICS
  • RESULTS
  • TEAM FINDER
KLEVERR
kleverr
LOOKING FOR PLAYERESPORTS STATISTICSLEAGUE CALENDARLEAGUE RESULTS
TiktokInstagramX

Copyright © 2026 Kleverr. All rights reserved

About UsContact UsPrivacy policyCookie PolicyUse of Services
Kleverr
…
  • HOME
  • LEAGUE
  • CALENDAR
  • STATISTICS
  • RESULTS
  • TEAM FINDER
KLEVERR

Copyright © 2026 Kleverr. All rights reserved

E-sporta līgas SEPTĪTĀ SEZONA (LV, S7)

MotionMOTIONMotion
-
LUSHILusHi
-
18:5518 October

E-sporta līgas SEPTĪTĀ SEZONA (LV, S7)

LettikLETTIKLettik
-
PAGRABSPagrabs
-
18:5518 October

E-sporta līgas SEPTĪTĀ SEZONA (LV, S7)

VOIDWVoidWalkers
-
BUCEPHALBucephalus
-
18:5518 October
See CalendarAll Results

STATISTICS

OverviewPlayersTeamsSkins
Period
Division
Tournament
#TeamNationalityPointsRound Win %MapsKPR
1OlyBetFlag of LatviaLatvia100059%540.71
2HAVENsFlag of LatviaLatvia92851%700.71
3EC BANGAFlag of LatviaLatvia91853%820.70
4FraternityFlag of LatviaLatvia90854%690.70
5atputiesFlag of LatviaLatvia85860%410.73
6BucephalusFlag of LatviaLatvia76452%820.74
10sunshineFlag of LatviaLatvia63550%890.68
13LusHi AcademyFlag of LatviaLatvia49053%690.70
14PERKONSFlag of LatviaLatvia47055%840.70
16VoidWalkersFlag of LatviaLatvia42655%720.72
17INWESKO ESPORTSFlag of LatviaLatvia42545%530.71
18PagrabsFlag of LatviaLatvia42344%560.69
19MightyWolvesFlag of LatviaLatvia42049%320.66
21PensionaariFlag of LatviaLatvia39948%840.71
22EkoKobrasFlag of LatviaLatvia39350%810.70
…